TMLI Current Participants

Ron AbruzzeseCity Councilmember, Leander
Craig AckermanCity Council-Place 5, Melissa
Wanda AdamsCity Councilmember, Balch Springs
Steve AdlerMayor, Austin
Robin AlanizAlderwoman, Goliad
Oliver AldapeCouncilmember, Plainview
Kelly Allen GrayCity Councilmember, Fort Worth
Johnnie AllenCity Council Place 3, Everman
Tony AllenCouncilman at Large, Cuero
Connie AnderleMayor, Cameron
John Earl Anders, Jr.Mayor, Stamford
Mark AndersonCouncil Member, Bullard
Mary Etta AndersonMayor, Arcola
Alexsandra AnnelloCity Representative - District 2, El Paso
Dwayne AriolaCouncil Member At Large, Taylor
Irma ArizolaCity Councilmember, Encinal
Nancy ArnoldCity Councilmember, Waller
Veronica BacaCity Council, Pecos City
Scott BaileyCity Councilmember Place 5, Hollywood Park
Jacob E. BalderasCity Council at Large - Position 1, Rosenberg
Lonnie BallMayor Pro-Tem, Highland Haven
Merardo BandaCommissioner, La Grulla
George BaroodyCity Councilmember, Kerrville
Frankie BatesCity Council Person, Shiner
Cindy BauterAlderman, Big Sandy
Joe BaxterCouncilmember, Palestine
Bonnie BeamCity Commissioner Dist.2, Mason
Belinda BeckAlderman, Shamrock
Thomas BelinoskiCity Council Member, Willis
Pamela BellCity Councilmember, Rowlett
Michielle BensonCity Councilmember Place 3, Forest Hill
Michael BentonCouncil Member, North Richland Hills
William BentonMayor, Rosenberg
Curtis A. BergtholdCity Councilmember, Richland Hills
Kari BersanoCity Councilmember, Chandler
Bridget BertramCity Councilmember, Lakeway
Mike BickleAlderman, Wolfforth
David BillingsCouncil Member, Fate
Larry BittnerMayor, Pleak
Susan BlackerbyCouncilmember, Plainview
Bronson BlacksonCouncilman, District 2, Farmers Branch
Stephanie BoardinghamCity Council Place 6, Forest Hill
Steve BockelMayor, Wallis
Roy BoldonMayor Pro Tem, Nacogdoches
Mary BossAlderman, Indian Lake
Bill BoswellCouncil Member Place 2, Bishop
Louis BoudreauxMayor, Simonton
Walter E. BowenMayor, Lake Worth
Kay BowerAlderman, Garden Ridge
Toby BowersCouncil Member, Bangs
Dennis BradenCity Councilmember, Stamford
Charlie BradtCity Councilmember, Shenandoah
Kim C. BranchAlderwoman, Brookshire
Jon BraniganCity Council Member, Liberty Hill
Sally BransonCouncilmember, Friendswood
Andy Brauninger, CMOMayor, Huntsville
Marie A. BrisenoCouncil Member, Lamesa
Ralph BrittCouncil Member, Bullard
Judy BrizendineCity Councilmember, Woodcreek
Eugene BrooksMayor Pro Tem, Frankston
Bob BrownCity Councilmember, Menard
Earl BrownMayor, Shepherd
Terri BrownCity Commissioner, Marshall
Alfred BryantCity Councilmember #1, Wharton
Chip BubelaAlderman, Schulenburg
Keith BuesingCouncil Member - Ward 4, Vidor
Alex Bustamante, Jr.City Commissioner, Asherton
Lynn BuxkemperMayor Pro-Tem, Slaton
Susan R. ByrdCity Council Precinct 1, Marlin
Ramiro CaballeroCity Commissioner, Pharr
Mary Canales, CMOMayor, Austwell
Esmeralda CanoCouncil Member Place 3, Dilley
David CantuAlderperson PL - 2, San Elizario
Paul CareyCouncilmember District 2, Castroville
Victor CarrejoAlderman, Vinton
Norma CarrilloCity Council District 5, Kermit
Lorenzo CastanedaAlderman, Cactus
Rogelio T. CastanuelaMayor, Melvin
Martha R. CastillejaCity Councilmember, Hearne
Albert CavazosCity Commissioner, Lyford
Cristin Cecala, CMOMayor, Point Venture
Raul CenicerosAlderman, Cactus
Judy Freeman ChambersCity Council Member Mayor Pro-Tem, Mexia
Antonio ChavezMayor Pro Tem, Lyford
Daniel ChavezCity Commissioner, Pharr
Jason ChildersCity Councilmember, Bay City
Brad ChildsCity Councilmember, Orange
Daniel ChisholmCity Councilmember, River Oaks
Ed Cimics, CMOCity Council, Place 4, Live Oak
Ron CisnerosCity Council Member, Boerne
Chris L. ClarkCity Councilmember, Converse
Marilyn ClayCouncilmember, Cleveland
Vernon ClayCity Councilmember District 1, Snyder
Joni ClontsMayor, Crockett
Don CochranAlderman, Big Sandy
Mike ColemanMayor, Westworth Village
Yvonne Colon-VillalobosRepresentative District 4, Socorro
Ann ConnorCouncilmember, Palestine
Joe ContrerasAlderman Pl. 2, La Villa
Duke W. Coon, CMOMayor Pro Tem, Conroe
Nancy CoplenCity Councilmember, Colleyville
Phil CoryMayor, Tatum
Charles Crawford, Jr.Council Member Place 5, Port Aransas
Pete CrispCouncilmember Place 1, Alice
Jaron CudeMayor Pro Tem, Grand Saline
Maria CurryCity Council Member, Ward 1, Alpine
Eddie Daffern, CMOMayor, Staples
Joyce Dalley, CMOMayor Pro Tem, Rockdale
Tammy Dana-BashianMayor, Rowlett
Bennie DanielsCity Councilmember, Rockwall
Gail DansbyFinance Director, Melissa
Matthew DantzerCity Councilmember, Magnolia
Danny DavilaCity Councilmember, Sinton
Rene DavilaAlderman, Cactus
Harvey Davis, CPAMayor, Hays
Robert L. Davis, CMOCouncil Member, Watauga
J. R. Day, Jr.City Councilmember, Rockport
Roberto De La GarzaCity Commissioner, Alamo
Ruben De La RosaCity Commissioner, Harlingen
Suzanne De LeonMayor, Balcones Heights
James DeckerCity Councilmember, Stamford
Mary M. Dennis, CMOMayor, Live Oak
Janie DominguezCouncil Member Place 1, Bishop
JC DotyCity Council Member, Denison
Nancy DroneburgCity Councilmember, Converse
Bob DubeyCity Councilmember, Richardson
Kerry DudleyP/Z Chair, Comanche
Anne DuffyCity Councilmember, Cedar Park
Robert Dye, IIIMayor, Farmers Branch
Keith DyerCouncil Member, Morgan's Point Resort
Belinda EalyCouncil Place No. 2, Leon Valley
Edna EatonMayor Pro Tem, Waller
Teresa EatonMayor, Buckholts
Gilbert Villanueva EguiaCouncil Member Place 2, Dilley
Bill EnnisCity Council Member, Bastrop
Vicki R. EnrigueCity Commissioner Dist 4, Mason
Travis EoffAlderman, Early
Jesse FalconJudges, Austwell
Victoria Farrar-MyersCity Council Member, Arlington
Kevin FelderCity Councilmember, Dallas
Amy FennellCouncilmember, Place 2, Willow Park
Warren FergusonCity Councilmember, Kerrville
Belynda FigueriedoCity Councilmember, Log Cabin
Ted FletcherCity Councilmember, Shenandoah
Pedro FloresMayor, La Grulla
Jeff ForresterCity Councilmember, Wylie
Renee FranklinCity Councilmember, Place 2, Benbrook
Dan FronebergerCity Councilmember Place 6, Sulphur Springs
Libby FulghamMayor, Chandler
Norman FunderburkCity Councilmember, Humble
John FuquaCouncilman District 1, Cuero
Beverly Gaines, CMOCouncilmember, Webster
Araceli GaitanMayor Pro Tem, San Diego
Molly GallegosCity Commissioner, Alamo
Joe GarciaMayor, Pattison
Joel GarciaCouncilman, Palmview
Roberto GarciaAlderman, Benavides
Verlin Garrett, MPACity Councilmember, District 2, Cibolo
Andres GarzaCity Councilmember, Premont
Aurora GarzaCity Council Member Place # 3, Pearsall
Nathan GarzaCouncil Member Place 4, Bishop
John GaticaCouncilmember, Plainview
Doug GaulMayor, Hutto
Terri GauthierCity Council Member - Place 5, Bridge City
Lucinda GavitoAlderperson, Indian Lake
Mike GetzCity Councilmember, Beaumont
Seth Gibson, CMOCity Councilmember, Conroe
Terry GloverCouncilmember District 2, Cuero
Christy GodwinCity Council Member, Oak Leaf
Bob Golden, CMOMayor, Haslet
Benjamin GomezMayor, San Benito
Sonja Gonzales VillalobosCity Council Member, Place 1, Martindale
Carlos GonzalezAlderman, Eagle Lake
Jaime GonzalezAlderman, Los Indios
Juan Johnny GonzalezMayor Pro Tem, Elgin
Steven GorwoodMayor, Balch Springs
Rob GowinCouncilman, Jacksonville
Barbara GraffCouncil Member, Odessa
Martin Graves, Jr.Councilmember, Webster
Holly Gray-McPhersonMayor Pro Tem, Roanoke
Eric GreenAlderman, Brookshire
George GreenCouncil Member - District 1, New Braunfels
Larry GreenCity Councilmember, Houston
James Griffin, IIICity Councilmember, Brady
Greg GriponCity Councilmember, League City
Anthony GrovesMayor, Brady
Ernesto GuajardoCity Commissioner, San Juan
Rolando GuerreroAlderman, San Diego
Laurna Guidry-ShawCouncilmember Place 2, Venus
Barbara GurtnerCouncil Member, Rockport
Clyde HairstonMayor Pro Tem, Lancaster
Mary Ann Ann HajekMayor, China Grove
William "Doc" HallidayCity Commissioner, Marshall
Duane HamCity Councilmember, Conroe
Malcolm HamiltonCity Councilmember, Odessa
Carl HarbertCity Council Member - Place 1, Bridge City
Gerald HardestyCouncil Member, George West
Linda K. HarnistAlderwoman, Weston Lakes
Natalie HarrisMayor Pro Tem, Tenaha
Thane HarrisonCouncil Member, Deer Park
Donna HartmanCouncil Member, Morgan's Point Resort
Linda HarvellCity Councilmember, College Station
Beckie Duncan HayesDeputy Mayor Pro Tem, Forest Hill
Stephen E. HaynesMayor, Brownwood
Elaine HaysCity Councilmember Place 1, Amarillo
Terry J. HenleyMayor Pro Tem, Meadows Place
Jean HennaginCouncil Member, Lakeway
Martha HerdenMayor, Blanco
Cassandra Hernandez BrownCity Representative - District 3, El Paso
Cristella De Leon HernandezCity Commissioner, Mercedes
Geronimo Hernandez, Jr.Councilmember Place 4, Venus
Joselito HernandezMayor Pro Tem, Palmview
Julian HernandezCity Council Member Place #2, Pearsall
Alberto Hernandez-BaldarramosCity Councilman District 1, Kenedy
Spencer W. Hervey, Jr.City Councilmember, Lancaster
Patricia HilbornCity Council Member (Place 4), Haslet
Tartisha HillCity Councilmember, Balch Springs
Trey Hill, IIIMayor, Emory
Troy HillCity Councilmember, Leander
Manuel HinojosaAlderman Pl. 1, La Villa
Norman HogueCouncilmember, Place 1, Willow Park
Dana HollingsworthCity Council Member, District 1, Fulshear
Mary Jane HollowellCity Councilmember, Grand Saline
John HolmesCouncilmember, Belton
Barbara HootenMayor, Menard
Lane HorwoodMayor, Sterling City
Susie HoustonMayor, Laguna Vista
Gerard HudspethCouncil Member, Denton
Jane HughsonMayor Pro Tem, San Marcos
Charles HuntAlderman, Hallsville
Karen HuntMayor, Coppell
Stephen HunterMayor, Hallettsville
Kelli Hilscher HynesCity Councilmember, Point Comfort
Emma IpayeCouncil Member, Glenn Heights
Rodrick Jackson, Sr.City Councilmember, Hearne
Stanley M. Jaglowski, CMOCity Councilmember, Lancaster
Heather JeftsCity Councilmember, Cedar Park
Charles JessupMayor, Meadows Place
Lowell Johnson, CMOCity Councilmember, Corinth
W.H. JohnsonMayor, Hale Center
Carl JoinerMayor, Kemah
Cal J. JonesCity Councilmember, Port Arthur
Carlie Jones, CMOCity Council Member, Forest Hill
Darrell Jay JonesCity Councilmember, Crockett
Dorthea JonesCity Commissioner, Texas City
Kendric D. JonesCity Council Member, Pos 3, Prairie View
Sue Jordan PledgerCity Commissioner Dist 3, Mason
David JordanCouncil Place No. 5, Leon Valley
Jungus JordanCity Councilmember, Fort Worth
Rick JordanMayor Pro Tem, Reno
Norma JuarezCouncilmember, Plainview
Kaye KahlichCity Councilmember, Fulshear
John KeeferMayor, Marlin
Olan KelleyMayor, Highland Haven
Charles KellyMayor, Perryton
Darlene KellyMayor Pro Tem, Ballinger
Maureen KenneyCity Commissioner, Brock
Mike KiddCouncil Member, Joshua
Laurie KincannonMayor, West Columbia
John E King, CMOMayor, Rockdale
Teressa KingCouncilmember, Plainview
Thomas Kinlaw, IIICity Councilmember, Port Arthur
Marcus E. KnightMayor, Lancaster
John KopycinskiAlderman, East Bernard
James M. KuykendallMayor, Oak Ridge North
Gail LangMayor, Llano
Mark LantripAlderman, Hays
Edward LapeyreCouncilmember, Webster
Sherial L. LawsonCouncilwoman Pos #2, Dayton
Patrick LeBlancCity Councilmember, Duncanville
Maximo D. Ledesma, Jr.Mayor Pro Tem, Levelland
Calvin LeeAlderman 1, Plum Grove
Robert LeonhardtCouncilmember District 1, Pleasanton
Dee Anne LermaCity Councilmember, Sealy
Rashad LewisCity Councilmember, Jasper
Araseli Bernal LichtenbergerMayor, San Diego
Debbie Lindsey-OpelCity Councilmember, Corpus Christi
Sandra C. LittleCouncilmember, Carrizo Springs
Cissy LizarragaCity Representative - District 8, El Paso
Cliff LloydAlderman, Tenaha
Tom LombardCity Council Member, North Richland Hills
John LongCity Councilmember, Big Lake
Jorge Lopez, Jr.Mayor Pro Tem, La Villa
Mario LopezAlderman Pl. 3, La Villa
John Love, IIICity Councilmember, Midland
John F. LoveladyCommunity Development Member, Willis
Pete LucasCouncil Member, Van
Yolanda LuceroAlderwoman, Vinton
Thomas LusterCity Council Member, Willis
Christy LyonsCity Councilmember, Clear Lake Shores
Paul LyonsCity Commissioner Place 3, Canyon
Dana K. MacalikCity Councilmember, Rockwall
Robert Nelson MacCallumCouncilmember #3, Pattison
Prentiss MadisonCity Councilmember, Bryan
Ariana MaldonadoCity Commissioner, Driscoll
Margarito Maldonado, IIICouncilman Place 5, San Diego
Robert John MarquezCity Councilmember, Glen Rose
James Marrs, IICouncil Member, Borger
Ben MartinCity Councilmember At-Large, Snyder
Guy MartinCity Councilmember, Conroe
Armando MartinezCity Councilmember Place #1, Pearsall
Diana MartinezMayor, Alamo
Stephen MasonMayor Pro Tem, Cedar Hill
John McAnellyCouncilmember, Hondo
Mitzi McCabeHR Coordinator/Finance Asst, Melissa
Joey McCarthyAlderman, Reno
Cheryl McClainCouncilmember Place 3, Lake Dallas
Curtistene McCowanMayor, DeSoto
Carol K. McCutcheonCouncil Member District 4, Sugar Land
Bob McDanielCity Commissioner #3, Ballinger
Terry McDanielCity Councilmember, Big Spring
Terence W. McDavidCity Council Precinct 3, Marlin
Roy McDonaldMayor, West Orange
Amy McLinAlderman Place 3, Castle Hills
Sabino MenaCouncil Member Place 1, Dilley
Sara MeyerMayor, Cuero
Michael MezmarMayor Pro Tem, Harlingen
Gary MilamCity Councilmember, Grand Saline
Bert MillerMayor, Navasota
Jeff M. MillerCity Council Place 4, Aubrey
Tem MillerMayor, Bishop
Larry MillicanCity Councilmember, League City
Tony MoblyCouncilmember, Granbury
Olga H. MontesAlderman, Combes
Kevin MoonCouncil Member, Forney
Karl Mooney, President, Region 10Mayor, College Station
Jan MooreCity Councilmember, Aransas Pass
Pablo MoralesCity Commissioner, Lyford
Pedro MoralesCity Commissioner, Alamo
Nina MorrisDeputy Mayor Pro Tem, Lancaster
Doyle MossMayor, Willow Park
Robin MoutonCity Councilmember, Beaumont
Joel MunguiaCity Commissioner, District 3, Brownsville
Ricky MunozAlderman, San Diego
James MyattCouncilmember, Levelland
Ann Marie NafzigerMayor, Marfa
Cathy NagelMayor, Pine Forest
Debbie Nash-KingCouncilmember Dist 2, Killeen
Chuck NavarroCity Commissioner, Primera
Ginger NelsonMayor, Amarillo
Sabin NelsonCity Commissioner Dist 1, Mason
Tim NelsonCity Councilmember, Frisco
Clifton NewhouseCity Councilman District One, Mexia
Stacey NicholsAlderman, Reno
Ted NicholsMayor Pro Tem, Panorama Village
Valerie NicholsonCity Councilmember District 2, Georgetown
Chris NoackCity Councilmember, Sealy
Barbara NorrisAlderman 3, Plum Grove
Dan NovakCouncil Place 5, Westworth Village
Armando O'Cana, PhDCity Councilmember, Mission
Nancy OjedaCity Councilmember, La Porte
Dina Ojeda-BalderasMayor, Carrizo Springs
Carol Sue OldenburgMayor, Glen Rose
Oscar OrnelasCity Council, Pecos City
Jessica Ortega-OchoaCity Councilmember, Mission
Sara Beth OwenAlderman Place 1, Whitewright
Gregory OwensAlderman Place 5, Whitewright
Rosie PadronCouncil Member, Dist 4, Port Lavaca
David PalominAlderman Pl. 5, La Villa
Mary ParrMayor, Eagle Lake
W. L. Pate, Jr., CMOCity Councilmember, Beaumont
Sheila Patterson HarrisCity Councilmember, Lubbock
William PattersonCouncil Member, Deer Park
Mary Alice PaulCity Council Member, Place 5, Martindale
Annette PernellCouncil Member, Orange
Tim PettigrewCity Councilman, Sweeny
Matt PhillipsCity Councilmember, Kaufman
Natalie PichaCouncilmember At Large Position 4, Seabrook
Barbra PinnerMayor, Levelland
Martin PooreAlderman, La Vernia
Mark PorterAlderman, Shepherd
Stephen R. PorterCouncil Member District 1, Sugar Land
Paula PortugalCity Councilmember, Paris
Melissa Jo PounceyAlderman 5, Plum Grove
Toby PowellMayor, Conroe
Paul PowersCity Councilmember, Palm Valley
Diana K. PrasifkaCouncilmember District 3, Pleasanton
Jeannie PrazakCouncilmember Place 1, Venus
Chris PrestonCouncilmember At Large Position 2, Missouri City
Betsy PriceMayor, Fort Worth
Benny Rey Puente, Jr.Councilmember, Beeville
Maggie QuilantanCity Commissioner, Lyford
Omar QuintanillaCity Commissioner, McAllen
Jaime QuirogaAlderman, Santa Rosa
William RagleAlderman, Weston Lakes
Christine RamirezMayor Pro Tem, Runge
Diana RamirezCity Commissioner, Primera
Javier RamirezCouncilman, Palmview
Jesus RamirezMayor Pro-Tem, San Juan
Cyndie RathbunMayor, Rancho Viejo
Megan RayCouncilmember Place 1, Lake Dallas
Leonard Reed, CMOMayor, Willis
Sharron Kay ReedAlderman 4, Plum Grove
Kenneth ReeseAlderperson, Seadrift
Tom RepinoAlderman, Place 3, Sandy Oaks
Ray RichardsonMayor, Everman
Cheryl RigottiCouncilmember, Sinton
Carmen RiosCity Commissioner, Port Isabel
Patrick Rios, CMOMayor Pro Tem, Rockport
Blanca RiveraCity Council Member, Mexia
George RiveraMayor, Palm Valley
Kay RoachMayor, Woodsboro
Ken RobersonCity Councilmember, Stamford
Tim RobertsCity Council Member, Panhandle
Doyle RobinsonMayor, Panhandle
Mario A. RodriguezMayor, Premont
Ramiro J. Rodriguez, Jr.Mayor, Palmhurst
Shirley RouseCouncil Member, Hedwig Village
Brian RowlandCity Council Member, Pos. 1, Prairie View
Trish RoyCity Councilmember, Kosse
Charlene RushingCity Councilmember, Balch Springs
David Rutledge, CMOMayor, Bridge City
Yvonne RybaAlderman, Shepherd
Diana B. SalgadoCouncilperson, Del Rio
Irma SalgadoCouncilmember, Marfa
Rick SalinasCity Commissioner, Lyford
Terrie T. SalterCity Councilmember, Orange
Audwin M. SamuelCity Councilmember, Beaumont
Carol Lynn SanchezMayor Pro Tem, San Benito
Marco SanchezMayor, Combes
Kimberly Sanford, CMOMayor, Shoreacres
Phyllis SantlebenCouncilmember District 1, Castroville
Linda SarabiaCouncilwoman, Palmview
Eddy SauerCity Councilmember Place 3, Amarillo
Leon SchneiderAlderman, Windthorst
Connie SchroederMayor, Bastrop
Russell SchultzAlderman, Uhland
Eric ScottMayor, Brookshire
Maretta ScottAlderman Place 2, Castle Hills
Venetta SealsMayor, Pecos City
William SeilerMayor, Marion
Patrick T. ShelbourneMayor Pro Tem, Watauga
Helen ShelbyCity Councilmember, Balch Springs
Elizabeth ShieldsCouncilmember, Lakewood Village
Brenda ShirleyMayor Pro Tem, Winnsboro
Brian ShoemakerCity Councilmember, Mineral Wells
Max Silva, Jr.Mayor, Asherton
John SimonAlderman Place 4, Whitewright
Mary Beth SimsMayor, Smyer
Becca SitzCity Councilmember, Bay City
Curtis T. Smith, Jr.City Council Precinct 5, Marlin
Geary SmithCity Council Member, Mexia
Greg SmithCity Councilmember, Lampasas
Howard SmithCity Councilmember, Amarillo
Melinda SmithCity Councilmember, Stamford
Spencer H. SmithMayor, Harker Heights
Gilbert L. SniderCity Councilmember, Conroe
Ronald SnowCouncil Member, Morgan's Point Resort
Jose G. SolisMayor, Lyford
Patricia SolisMayor Pro Tem, La Grulla
Misty SongeCouncil Member - Ward 3, Vidor
Jackeline Soriano FountainCouncilmember, Harker Heights
Beth SouthCity Councilmember, West Lake Hills
Lottie SpencerMayor Pro Tem, Littlefield
Evelyn SpurlockCity Councilmember, White Settlement
Durand SteadmanAlderman, Tenaha
Michelle StephensonCity Councilmember, Leander
Howard StewartCity Councilmember, Big Spring
Seth StokesCouncilmember #4, Pattison
Barney StoneCity Council Member, Willis
Carol Strain-Burk, CMOCity Councilmember, Lancaster
Young SungCouncilmember, Carrollton
Jeffrey SuttonCity Councilmember, Brady
Misti TalbertMayor, Lampasas
Leah Tarrant, CMOMayor, Patton Village
Debra TaylorCouncil Member, Industry
Ken TaylorCity Councilmember, La Grange
Mike TaylorCity Councilmember, Colleyville
Pamela Nickleberry TeelCouncilwoman, San Augustine
Daphne TenorioCity Councilmember, Kyle
Casey Thomas, IICity Councilmember, Dallas
Gaye Lynn ThomasAlderman, Eagle Lake
Lee ThomasAlderman, Van Alstyne
Lyndia ThomasMayor, Forest Hill
Trent ThomasAlderman, Weston Lakes
Cynthia ThompsonCouncil Member, Palm Valley
Ed TidwellMayor, Lago Vista
Jason TonesCouncil Member, Waller
Lawrence Peter Tosto, CMOCouncilmember, Webster
Delana Keele ToupsCity Councilmember, Lampasas
Josh TownsendCouncilman Pos #1, Dayton
Jana TrewMayor Pro Tem, Ransom Canyon
Bob TroyerCity Councilmember, Lewisville
Bitty TruanMayor Pro Tem, Rancho Viejo
John TrubeyCity Councilmember, Bonham
Dale TuckerMayor, Hico
Edith Turner OmbergMayor, Hillsboro
John TurnerCouncilmember Place 3, Greenville
Bill Van AlstyneCity Council Member, Willis
Joe Bill VardemanCouncil Member, Levelland
Marilyn F. VaughnMayor Pro Tem, Brookshire
Stormy VaughnCouncil Member, Bronte
Greg ViethMayor, Windthorst
Joe D. VillaCouncil Member, Rockport
Rene VillafrancoCity Commissioner, San Benito
Leo VillarrealCity Commissioner, Mercedes
Robert VillarrealCIty Council Member Place #5, Pearsall
Vincent C. VoelkelCity Councilmember, Kerrville
Dietrich M. Von BiedenfeldAlderman - Position 5, West Columbia
Roy VotawMayor, Tye
Sandra Vrablec, CMOCity Councilmember, Sealy
Kay WagnonCouncilmember Place 3, Mount Enterprise
Timothy WallisCity Councilmember, Wylie
Douglas WaltmanAlderman, Indian Lake
William WarrenCity Council Member, Ingram
Shirley WatsonCommissioner Ward 4, Ennis
C.J. Wax, CMOMayor, Rockport
Bobby W. WesnerAlderman, Lexington
Robert WestbrookCouncilmember, Tyler
LaShunda E. WhiteCity Councilmember, Hearne
Rachel WhiteCity Councilmember, Position 3, Kendleton
Janice Whitehead, CMOMayor, Sealy
Robert A. WienerCouncil Member, Hedwig Village
Kathryn WilemonMayor Pro Tem, Arlington
B.J. WilliamsCouncil Member, Garland
David Williams,
Kenneth WilliamsAlderman, Hamlin
Larry A. WilliamsCouncilmember, Plainview
Michael Paul WilliamsCity Councilmember, Overton
Sherrie Jo WilliamsMayor Pro Tem, Iowa Park
Marilyn WillisAlderman 2, Plum Grove
Bill T. Wilson, II, FAIACity Council Member, Portland
Henry WilsonMayor Pro Tem, Hurst
Sandra WilsonMayor Pro Tem, Terrell
Michael S. Wolfe, Sr.Mayor, Hempstead
Chris WornellAlderman, Lexington
Ardis WrightAlderman, Lakeport
Tamara Young-Hector, CMOCity Council Member, Willis
Billy Youngblood, CMOCouncil Member, Levelland
David ZajicekMayor, Burton
Joaquin ZamoraCity Commissioner, McAllen
Felix ZapataCouncil, Runge
Mary Rose ZdunkewiczMayor, Weston Lakes