TMLI Current Participants

DeLane AbbottAlderman, Strawn
Emma AcostaCity Representative - District 3, El Paso
Edward AdamsMayor, Sinton
Wanda AdamsCity Councilmember, Balch Springs
Steve AdlerMayor, Austin
David AguilarCity Council Member, Place 2, Martindale
Rene AguilarAlderman, Cactus
John AlamiaCommissioner Place 3, Rio Hondo
Robin AlanizAlderwoman, Goliad
Oliver AldapeCouncilmember, Plainview
Mary AldermanMayor, Hubbard
Yolanda AlexandreCity Commissioner, Raymondville
Kelly Allen GrayCity Councilmember, Fort Worth
David AllenMayor, Prairie View
Johnnie Mae AllenCity Council Place 3, Everman
Rickie AllisonMayor Pro Tem, Benbrook
Debbie AlongisCouncil Position 5, Quintana
Connie AnderleMayor, Cameron
Nancy AntrimCity Councilmember, Ward 1, Alpine
Joe AnzollittoCity Council Member, Boerne
Ray Aranda, Jr.Mayor Pro Tem, Dilley
Sonia ArceoAlderwoman, Vinton
Susie ArreagaCity Councilmember, Elgin
Douglas AthasMayor, Garland
Kathy L. BacaAlderman, Petronila
Sara BagheriCouncil Member, Denton
Joe BainMayor, Lakeway
Anne BallantyneMayor, Terrell Hills
Joel BarajasMayor Pro Tem, Crystal City
Gary BarchfeldCouncilman Place 4, Wimberley
Rick BarnesCity Councilmember, Place 6, Keller
Mandy BarreraMayor, Robstown
Diane BatesMayor Pro-Tem, Marquez
Frankie BatesCity Council Person, Shiner
Bonnie BeamCity Commissioner Dist.2, Mason
Thomas BelinoskiCouncilman, Willis
Pete BeltranCouncilmember, Alice
Cathy BennettMayor, Ivanhoe
Michielle BensonCity Councilwoman Place 3, Forest Hill
James BilberryCouncilperson Place 5, Nolanville
Jane BlackerbyCity Councilmember, Leonard
Susan BlackerbyCouncilmember, Plainview
Sandra BlaineCity Councilmember, Sweeny
Debby BobbittCity Councilmember, Rowlett
Roy BoldonVice Mayor Pro Tem, Nacogdoches
Guessippina Bonner, Esq.Councilmember, Ward No. 1, Lufkin
Diane BordenCity Councilmember, Caney City
Walter E. BowenMayor, Lake Worth
Bobbi BowlesAlderman, Briarcliff
Flora BralyMayor, Andrews
Andy BrauningerMayor, Huntsville
Marie A. BrisenoCouncil Member, Lamesa
Judy BrizendineCity Councilmember, Woodcreek
Brian BrooksCity Councilman, Sweeny
Eugene BrooksAlderman, Frankston
Johnnie M. BrooksCouncilmember, Corrigan
Bill BrownCity Councilmember, Blooming Grove
Martha BrownCity Councilmember, Rowlett
Bruce BroxsonMayor, Sunray
Ronnie D. BruceMayor Pro Tem, Ravenna
Alfred BryantCity Councilmember #1, Wharton
Paul BullingtonCouncil Member, Van
Randy BunkerMayor, Martindale
Cindy BurchfieldCity Councilmember, Daisetta
Jamie BurgessCity Councilmember, Crawford
Ron BurkeCouncilmember, Alice
Luann BurlesonCity Councilmember At-Large, Snyder
LeeAnn BurnettAlderwoman, Lakeside City
Ernie BurnsCouncil Member, Van
Lynn BuxkemperMayor Pro-Tem, Slaton
Robert ByrneAlderman, Hilshire Village
Yvette CabreraMayor, Granjeno
Dennis CampCouncil Member, Bullard
Mary Canales, CMOMayor, Austwell
Angelina S. CantuMayor Pro Tem, La Grulla
David CantuAlderperson PL - 2, San Elizario
Gloria M. CantuCouncilwoman, Floresville
Martin Cantu, Jr.City Commissioner, Port Isabel
Ramsey English CantuMayor, Eagle Pass
Toni CaprettaAlderman, Surfside Beach
Victor CarrejoAlderman, Vinton
Norma CarrilloCity Council District 5, Kermit
Carl CashAlderman, Italy
Lorenzo CastanedaAlderman, Cactus
Martha R. CastillejaCity Councilmember, Hearne
Jose R. CastilloCity Alderman, Falfurrias
Albert CavazosCity Commissioner, Lyford
Ricardo Rick CavazosMayor, Los Indios
Cristin Cecala, CMOMayor, Point Venture
Raul CenicerosAlderman, Cactus
Juan ChadisCity Councilmember, Lubbock
Judy Freeman Chambers, CMOCity Council Member, Mexia
James ChaplineMayor, Keene
Antonio ChavezMayor Pro Tem, Lyford
Jesus ChavezMayor, Camp Wood
DeAndra ChenaultCity Councilor District 2, Wichita Falls
Ed Cimics, CMOCity Council, Place 4, Live Oak
Johnny CisnerosCity Councilmember, Woodsboro
Ralph CisnerosCity Councilmember, Place 1, Woodsboro
Ron CisnerosMayor Pro Tem, Boerne
Bart ClarkMayor, Grandview
Melva ClarkCouncil Member, Watauga
Wade ClarkAlderman, Cove
Stynette ClaryMayor, Marquez
Tom W. ClaytonMayor, Springtown
Patricia CliftonCouncil Member, George West
Trasa CobernCity Councilmember, Hurst
Donna CockrellCity Councilperson, Flatonia
Shirley CoeCouncil Member, Bullard
Barbara J. CollumMayor, Indian Lake
Craig ColvinCity Council Member, Boerne
Andres ContrerasMayor, Santa Rosa
Joe ContrerasAlderman Pl. 2, La Villa
Alan CookAlderman, Livingston
Duke W. CoonMayor Pro Tem, Conroe
Phil CoryMayor, Tatum
Lynn CoxAlderman, Lone Star
Wesley DadyMayor Pro Tem Place 5, Venus
Eddie Daffern, CMOMayor, Staples
Joyce Dalley, CMOMayor Pro Tem, Rockdale
Sandra Daniel QuinonesCouncil Member Place 1, Mathis
Rene DavilaAlderman, Cactus
Harvey Davis, CPAMayor, Hays
John L. DavisMayor, Balmorhea
Josh DavisCity Councilmember Ward 6, Texarkana
Rick DavisCity Councilmember, Converse
Robert L. DavisCouncil Member, Watauga
J. R. Day, Jr.City Councilmember, Rockport
Roberto De La GarzaCity Commissioner, Alamo
Ruben De La RosaCity Commissioner, Harlingen
Ruben De LeonCity Councilmember, Palmhurst
Suzanne De LeonMayor, Balcones Heights
Whitney DelcourtCouncilmember, Pilot Point
Elisha DemersonCity Councilmember Place 1, Amarillo
Mary M Dennis, CMOMayor, Live Oak
Tim DentCouncil Member,Dist 2, Port Lavaca
Melissa DerrickCity Council Member, San Marcos
Larry DrabekAlderman, Thorndale
Jeremy DuffCity Commissioner, Burkburnett
Hank DugieCity Councilmember, League City
Jerry DukeAlderman, Marquez
Frankie DunaganAlderman, Hallsville
Daniel P. DunlapMayor, Marfa
Bruce DunnCity Councilmember, St. Paul
Rodney DupreeCity Councilmember At-Large, Snyder
Rene DuranCity Council District 3, Littlefield
Keith DyerCouncil Member, Morgan's Point Resort
Michael DysonAlderman, Rollingwood
Belinda EalyCouncil Place No. 2, Leon Valley
Amanda EdwardsCity Councilmember, Houston
Jo Ann EhmannMayor, Ingleside On the Bay
Noel EscobarMayor, Escobares
Anna EstradaMayor, Charlotte
Chris FailsMayor, Hollywood Park
Jesse Falcon, CMOAlderman, Odem
Charlotte FarmerCity Councilmember SMD #6, San Angelo
Victoria Farrar-MyersCity Council Member, Arlington
Karen FelkerCouncil Member, Borger
Gladyne FinchMayor, Nixon
Stephen P. FineMayor Pro Tem, Kerrville
James FitzgeraldCity Councilmember, Ward 3, Alpine
Michael FladmarkCity Councilmember, Tool
Mike FletcherCouncil Position 3, Quintana
Christopher A. FloresAlderman, Gregory
Eliseo FloresCouncilmember District 4, Pleasanton
Pedro FloresMayor, La Grulla
Rene FloresCity Councilmember, Round Rock
Damon FogleyCity Councilmember, Kyle
Mike ForemanCouncilmember, Friendswood
Renee FranklinCity Councilmember, Place 2, Benbrook
Derrick FreemanMayor, Port Arthur
Richard FregoeCouncil Member, Grand Prairie
Stephen FridayCity Council Member, Mexia
Josh FultzCity Councilmember, Navasota
Norman FunderburkCity Councilmember, Humble
Roddy GageMayor, Milano
Beverly Gaines, CMOCouncilmember, Webster
Marcy GalleCouncilmember, Place 5, Willow Park
Molly GallegosCity Commissioner, Alamo
David GarciaCouncil Member, Place 5, Mathis
Joe GarciaMayor, Pattison
Jose Javier GarciaMayor, Cotulla
Leonel GarciaMayor Pro-Tem, Sullivan City
Verlin Garrett, MPACouncil Member, District 2, Cibolo
Armin GarzaCouncilmember, Penitas
Maria Pilar GarzaMayor Pro Tem, Alamo
Jennifer GatesCity Councilmember, Dallas
John GaticaCouncilmember, Plainview
Doug GaulMayor, Hutto
Terri GauthierCity Council Member - Place 5, Bridge City
Hal GerhardtMayor Pro Tem, Watauga
Mike GetzCity Councilmember, Beaumont
John GholsonCouncilmember, Place 4, Willow Park
Karen GibsonCity Councilmember, Lubbock
Seth GibsonCity Councilmember, Conroe
Stephen GillCity Councilmember, Fulshear
Cory GlassburnMayor, Lakeside City
Don GlockelCouncilmember, Corinth
Bob GoberMayor Pro Tem, Canadian
Bob Golden, CMOMayor, Haslet
Antonio GonzalesMayor Pro Tem, San Benito
Lucy GonzalesCity Councilmember SMD #4, San Angelo
Maggie GonzalesAlderman, District 4, Kenedy
Alejandro GonzalezAlderman, Marion
Jaime GonzalezAlderman, Los Indios
Victor Gonzalez, Jr.City Commissioner, La Feria
Donny GoreCity Councilmember, Keene
Rick GradyCity Councilmember, Plano
Barbara GraffMayor Pro Tem, Odessa
Martin Graves, Jr.City Councilmember, Webster
Holly Gray-McPhersonMayor Pro Tem, Roanoke
Larry GreenCity Councilmember, Houston
Douglas A. GregoryTreasurer, Alderman Place 5, Castle Hills
James Griffin, IIICity Councilmember, Brady
Billy GrimesCity Councilmember, Leonard
Eleazar GuajardoCity Commissioner, Pharr
Maria L GuerreroCity Council, Blanco
Julian Guevara, Jr.City Commissioner, La Feria
Barbara GurtnerCouncil Member, Rockport
Carl GustafsonCouncilmember, Friendswood
Clyde HairstonCity Councilmember, Lancaster
Mary Ann Ann HajekMayor, China Grove
Duane HamCity Councilmember, Conroe
Malcolm HamiltonCity Councilmember, Odessa
Bruce HargraveCity Councilmember, Rowlett
Charlene HarmonCity Councilmember, Point
Linda K. HarnistAlderwoman, Weston Lakes
Clyde HarperCity Council Place 2, Lindale
Natalie HarrisMayor Pro Tem, Tenaha
Shirley HarrisCity Councilmember, Hearne
Tom HarrisonCity Councilmember, Plano
Bill HayesCity Councilman, Sweeny
Jennifer HeidtCouncilmember, Webster
Terry J. HenleyMayor Pro Tem, Meadows Place
Jean HennaginCouncil Member, Lakeway
Geronimo Hernandez, Jr.Councilmember Place 4, Venus
Kenneth HernandezCouncilmember District 2, Pleasanton
Lydia P. HernandezMayor, Somerset
Valentino HernandezCity Councilmember, Waelder
Marie HerndonCity Council Member, Pos. 3, Prairie View
Mike HerndonMayor, Anson
Spencer W. Hervey, Jr.City Councilmember, Lancaster
Glenn HightowerCity Councilmember, Buffalo
Tartisha HillCity Councilmember, Balch Springs
Manuel HinojosaAlderman Pl. 1, La Villa
John S. HinzeCity Councilmember, Sealy
Bobby HockingMayor, La Marque
Nathan E. HodgesMayor, McLendon-Chisholm
Eric HoffCity Commissioner, La Feria
Kim HoganCity Councilmember, Daisetta
Norman HogueCouncilmember, Place 1, Willow Park
Ric HolmesMayor Pro Tem, Morgan's Point Resort
Joan Holt, Ph.D.Council Member Place 6, Port Aransas
Marvin HolubMayor, East Bernard
Bill HonzaCommissioner, Ennis
Barbara HootenMayor, Menard
Michael HorstmanCity Councilmember, Southmayd
Ora HoustonCity Councilmember, Austin
Susie HoustonMayor, Laguna Vista
Sherry HowardMayor, Tom Bean
Timothy A. HowellMayor, Castle Hills
F. S. "Field" HudgensCouncil, Position 1, Tomball
Billy V. Huerta, CMOMayor, Odem
Vincent Huerta, CMOCity Councilmember #6, Wharton
Beverly HuffmanAlderman, Walnut Springs
Jane HughsonCity Council Member, San Marcos
Charles HuntAlderman, Hallsville
Karen HuntMayor, Coppell
Mike HurstCouncilman, Farmersville
Emma IpayeCouncil Member, Glenn Heights
Jaime IsquierdoCouncilman, Crystal City
Dock JacksonFormer TML President and Councilmember,
Rodrick Jackson, Sr.City Councilmember, Hearne
Gerd E. JacobiCity Councilmember, Windcrest
Stanley M. Jaglowski, CMODeputy Mayor Pro Tem, Lancaster
Harish JajooCouncilmember District 4, Sugar Land
Brian JohnsonMayor, Kennedale
Jesse JohnsonCouncilmember, Carrizo Springs
Lowell Johnson, CMOCity Councilmember, Corinth
Mandy JohnsonCouncil Member, Premont
W.H. JohnsonMayor, Hale Center
Archie JonesMayor, Lockney
Carlie JonesCity Council Member, Forest Hill
Carolyn JonesCity Councilmember, Andrews
Dorthea JonesCity Commissioner, Texas City
Patty JonesMayor, McCamey
Sue Jordan PledgerCity Commissioner Dist 3, Mason
Angela JordanCouncil Member - Ward 2, Vidor
Bettina JordanCouncilmember, Place 6, Hutto
David JordanMayor ProTem/ Council Place 5, Leon Valley
Gwyn JordanAlderman, Whitewright
Jungus JordanCity Councilmember, Fort Worth
Gerald JoubertMayor, Forest Hill
Alice JozwiakCity Council - District 3, Rosenberg
Norma JuarezCouncilmember, Plainview
Marilyn JudyMayor, Crawford
Angeline JuenemannMayor, Ennis
Connie KacirMayor, Gonzales
Bill KashoutyAlderman, Hideaway
Jon KeeneyMayor, Taylor Lake Village
Olan KelleyMayor, Highland Haven
Ron KelleyCity Councilmember, Plano
Charles KellyMayor, Perryton
Darlene KellyMayor Pro Tem, Ballinger
Debra KimbleAlderman - Ward III, Rosebud
Carrie KimbrellCity Councilmember, Morton
Jackie KindleCouncil Member, Hamilton
John E King, CMOMayor, Rockdale
Teressa KingCouncilmember, Plainview
William H. King, IIICity Councilmember, Dickinson
Trace KinnardAlderman, Nevada
Dwight KirkseyInterim City Manager, Fritch
Lee KleinmanCity Councilmember, Dallas
Marcus E. KnightMayor, Lancaster
Jerry KnoxMayor, Carmine
Troy KowalskyAlderman, Italy
Tricia KrenekCity Councilmember, Fulshear
Michael KuboshCity Councilmember, Houston
James M. KuykendallMayor, Oak Ridge North
Jimmie LambCity Council Member, Oak Leaf
Brad M. LaMorgeseCity Councilmember, Irving
Gail LangAlderwoman, Llano
John LangleyMayor Pro Tem, Panorama Village
Jayne LankfordAlderwoman, Mineola
Edward LapeyreCity Councilmember, Webster
Mike LeaCouncil 4, Pine Forest
Frank LeffingwellCity Councilmember, Round Rock
Judy LeggettMayor, Cove
Manuel LeosMayor, Vinton
Vernon LeuschnerCity Councilmember, Robinson
Claude L. LewisMayor, Ravenna
Nathan LillAlderman, Goliad
Joyce LiptakCity Council Member, Oak Leaf
Sandra C. LittleCouncilmember, Carrizo Springs
Tom LombardCity Councilmember, North Richland Hills
David G. LongoriaMayor Pro Tem, Falfurrias
Armando LopezCity Commissioner, Mercedes
Edna S. LopezMayor Pro Tem, Kingsville
Jorge Lopez, Jr.Mayor Pro Tem, La Villa
Letty LopezCity Commissioner, Weslaco
Mario LopezAlderman Pl. 3, La Villa
Ray LopezCity Councilmember, District 6, San Antonio
Rigo LopezMayor, Penitas
Toby Lopez, Jr.City Councilmember Place #7, Pearsall
John Love, IIICity Councilmember, Midland
Esmeralda LozanoMayor Pro Tem, La Feria
Santos LuceroAlderman, Vinton
Yolanda LuceroAlderwoman, Vinton
Ilda LujanAlderman, Ward 2, McCamey
Thomas LusterCity Councilmember, Willis
Terry LynneCity Councilmember, Farmers Branch
Leslie MachicekMayor, Point Comfort
John MainCouncil Member, Heath
Olga H. MaldonadoMayor, La Feria
Noe MarquezAlderman, Ward 2, McCamey
Robert John MarquezCity Councilmember, Glen Rose
Socorro MarquezMayor, Cactus
Carrie MarshallMayor, Balch Springs
Z MarshallMayor, Parker
Christy MartinCity Councilmember, Plains
Delores M. MartinMayor, Manvel
Guy MartinCity Councilmember, Conroe
Alfred Martinez, IIICity Councilmember, Plains
Diana MartinezMayor, Alamo
Nelda Martinez,
Susie MartinezMayor, Petersburg
Tony MartinezMayor, Brownsville
Maher MasoMayor, Frisco
Donny MasonCouncilman, Farmersville
Stephen MasonMayor Pro Tem, Cedar Hill
Ron MassaCity Councilmember, Lakeway
Mark MathewsMayor, Keller
Jean MatlockCity Councilmember Ward 1, Texarkana
Paulette Matthews-BarnettCity Council Member, Pos. 5, Prairie View
John McAnellyCouncilmember, Hondo
David McBroomCity Councilmember, Leonard
Jolene McBurneyCity Commissioner #3, Ballinger
John R. McCawMayor Pro Tem, Garden Ridge
Rhonda McColloughCity Councilmember, West Lake Hills
Curtistene McCowanMayor, DeSoto
Roy McDonaldMayor, West Orange
Doug McEntireAlderman, Panorama Village
Chuck McGowenCity Councilmember, Grandview
Mark McGuireAlderman, Dalworthington Gardens
Marissa McMinnAlderman, Surfside Beach
Ricardo MedinaCity Commissioner, Pharr
Webb K. Melder, Former Mayor of Conroe
Jesus "Jesse" MendozaCity Councilmember District 1, Castroville
Sara MeyerMayor, Cuero
Michael MezmarCity Commissioner, Harlingen
Debra MiddletonAlderman, Seagraves
Bert Miller, CMOMayor, Navasota
Teresa MillerCity Councilmember, Southmayd
Troy A. MillerMayor, Mexia
Allen Douglas MitchellCity Councilmember, Glen Rose
Amy L. MitchellCouncilmember District 3, Sugar Land
Dale MitchellMayor, Lago Vista
Tony MoblyCouncilmember, Granbury
Adriana MockAlderman Place 1, Rio Vista
Jennifer MoczygembaAlderwoman, La Vernia
Richard MolinaCouncilmember, Edinburg
Onda (Sam) MoodyMayor, Glen Rose
Gloria MoonMayor Pro Tem, Marshall
Sammy MoonCity Councilmember, Balch Springs
Adele MooneyMayor, Maypearl
Karl Mooney, President, Region 10Mayor, College Station
Barry MooreCity Councilmember, College Station
Dennis MooreCouncilmember, Glen Rose
Elizabeth MooreAlderman, Walnut Springs
Neddie MooreCouncilmember Precinct 5, Marlin
Steven MooreCouncil Member, Lacy Lakeview
Joe MoralesMayor, Bishop
Pablo MoralesCity Commissioner, Lyford
Pedro MoralesCity Commissioner, Alamo
Frank Moreno, Jr.Mayor, Crystal City
Alma MoronMayor, La Villa
David MorrisCity Councilmember, Copperas Cove
Nina MorrisCity Councilmember, Lancaster
Charlotte MosesCity Councilmember, Port Arthur
Jerry Mouton, Jr.Mayor, Deer Park
Robin MoutonCity Councilmember, Beaumont
Irene MunozMayor, Donna
James MurdochCity Councilmember, Fulshear
Chris MurphyCity Councilmember Place 4, Hollywood Park
Tommy MuskaMayor, West
J. Michael MyersCity Councilmember PL5, Ovilla
Cathy NagelMayor, Pine Forest
Tammy NakamuraCity Councilmember, Colleyville
Shane NeallyCouncil Member, Bullard
Elizabeth NelsonMayor, Marlin
Frank NevarezCity Alderman, Falfurrias
Bobby Jo NewellMayor, Brazoria
Ted NicholsAlderman Position 3, Panorama Village
Ron NirenbergCity Councilmember, District 8, San Antonio
Shirley NolenMayor, Kingsbury
Ronnie NormanAlderman, Big Sandy
Jay NorthcutCity Council-Place 4, Melissa
David NuckelsCity Councilmember, Buda
Stephanie NunnAlderman, Whiteface
Carl O'NeillCouncilmember, Yoakum
Jim OlkMayor, Lucas
Milton OoleyCouncil Member, Borger
Claudia OrdazCity Council Representative - District 6, El Paso
Ike OrnelasMayor, Alice
Arthur OronaCity Council, Pecos City
Brenda OrsiniAlderman, Strawn
Jessica Ortega-OchoaCity Councilmember, Mission
Armando OrtizAlderman, Odem
Victor Ortiz, Jr.Mayor Pro Tem District 5, Castroville
Shawn Oubre, Ph. D.City Manager, Orange
John PackerMayor, Marble Falls
Rosie PadronCouncil Member, Dist 4, Port Lavaca
Ernest PainterMayor Pro Tem, Place 5, Martindale
David PalmerCity Councilmember, Irving
David PalominAlderman Pl. 5, La Villa
Bob Pannkuk, Sr.City Councilmember, Leonard
Mickey ParsonMayor Pro Tem, Granbury
Sonny ParsonsAlderman, Big Sandy
Chuck PateCity Councilmember Ward C, Clute
W. L. Pate, Jr., CMOCity Councilmember, Beaumont
Sheila Patterson HarrisCity Councilmember, Lubbock
David PattersonCity Councilmember, Keene
Gary PattersonMayor, Blooming Grove
Frank PaulMayor Pro Tem, Alderman Place 4, Castle Hills
Ashlee PeacockAlderman, Hubbard
Trey PebleyCity Commissioner, McAllen
Rosalinda PenaCouncil Member Place 4, Mathis
Idolina PerezCouncil Member, Premont
Rosa Perez, La Villa
Peter Perkins, CMO,
Tim PettigrewCity Councilman, Sweeny
Kenneth PfannstielAlderman, Nevada
Destiny PhillipsCity Councilmember, Position 5, Kendleton
Leonard PhillipsCity Councilmember, Leonard
Barbra PinnerMayor, Levelland
Jo Pirtle, CMOCity Councilmember Place 2,
Diane PiwkoMayor, Farmersville
Billy PlakeMayor Pro Tem, Van Alstyne
Frances PlanchardCouncil Member, Place 5, Oak Ridge North
Russell PonderAlderman, Whitewright
Charles T. PowellMayor, Jonestown
Toby PowellMayor, Conroe
Diana K. PrasifkaCouncilmember District 3, Pleasanton
Jeannie PrazakCouncilmember Place 1, Venus
Trudy PrestonMayor, Goliad
Betsy PriceMayor, Fort Worth
Abigail PritchardAlderman, Pyote
Rowdy PruittCommissioner, Ennis
Benny Rey Puente, Jr.Councilmember, Beeville
Patrick PullenCouncil Member, Orange
Coby PurcellAlderman, Wink
Herminia QuintanillaMayor Pro Tem, Los Indios
Jaime QuirogaAlderman, Santa Rosa
Cleburne RaineyCity Councilmember, Parker
Jesus RamirezCity Commissioner, San Juan
Justo RamirezCity Alderman, Falfurrias
Andres "Andy" RamosMayor, Alpine
Sandra RamsayMayor Pro Tem, Glen Rose
Christie RankinAlderman, Charlotte
Cyndie RathbunMayor, Rancho Viejo
Willie J. RayCity Councilmember Ward 2, Texarkana
Pamela K. RedmanMayor, Plains
Lance ReedMayor, Frost
Leonard Reed, CMOMayor, Willis
Don ReillyCity Councilmember, Murphy
Jerome RektorikCity Councilmember, College Station
Raul L. ReyesMayor, El Cenizo
Wanda RiceTown Councilmember Place 2, Laguna Vista
E. Dewayne RichtersMayor, Alvarado
Refugio RickfordAlderman, Santa Rosa
Louis RigbyMayor, La Porte
Chris RileyMayor, Leon Valley
Tracy RiojasAlderman, Elmendorf
Carmen RiosCity Commissioner, Port Isabel
Patrick Rios, CMOMayor Pro Tem, Rockport
Blanca RiveraCity Council Member, Mexia
George RiveraMayor, Palm Valley
Philip RobertsCommissioner District 2, Texas City
Carl L. RobinsonCity Representative District 4, El Paso
Doyle RobinsonMayor, Panhandle
Kevin RodenMayor Pro Tem, Denton
Adriana RodriguezCity Councilmember, Sullivan City
Alice RodriguezCity Councilmember, Waco
Andres RodriguezMayor, Brackettville
Esteban M. RodriguezCity Commissioner, San Benito
Frank Rodriguez, IIIAssistant City Manager, Fort Stockton
Joey RodriguezMayor Pro Tem, Robstown
Ramiro J. Rodriguez, Jr.Mayor, Palmhurst
Tito RodriguezCity Councilmember, North Richland Hills
Vilma G. RodriguezAlderman, Ward 1, McCamey
Frances RoeCity Councilmember, Crawford
Donna RogersMayor, Webster
Pedro L. RosalesAlderman, Ward 3, McCamey
Rudi RosengartenCity Councilmember, Sunset Valley
Michele RuizCouncilwoman, Crystal City
David Rutledge, CMOMayor, Bridge City
Diana B. SalgadoCouncilperson, Del Rio
Jose A. SalinasMayor, La Joya
Mary SalinasMayor Pro-Tem, La Joya
Victorio Salinas, Jr.Commissioner, La Joya
Margaret SalvaggioCity Councilmember, Hearne
Celeste SanchezMayor, San Benito
Marco SanchezMayor, Combes
Richard SanchezCity Councilmember, Place 5, Woodsboro
San Juanita SanchezMayor, San Juan
Sylvano SanchezMayor, Encinal
Kimberly SanfordMayor, Shoreacres
Ron SaumaCity Councilmember, Place 7, Benbrook
Eric SchmidtCity Councilmember, Place 4, Keller
Nancy SchnellAlderman, Shoreacres
Thomas SchoolcraftMayor, Helotes
Cheryl SchramMayor Pro Tem, Keene
Eric Scott, CMOMayor, Brookshire
Lynn ScottMayor, Panorama Village
Frank SeffroodMayor, Copperas Cove
Manuel SerranoAlderman, Yorktown
Robert ShankleCity Councilmember, Ward No. 2, Lufkin
Rick SheffieldDeputy Mayor Pro Tem, Rowlett
Patrick T. ShelbourneCouncil Member, Watauga
Anthonette ShortCity Councilmember, Industry
Eric SimpsonAlderman, Lakeside City
Janice SivleyCouncil Member, Runaway Bay
Sharon SkupinAlderman, Ward 3, Rosebud
Larry SlackMayor, Bowie
Lance SmigaCity Councilmember, Edna
Debbie SmithMayor Pro-Tem, Plains
Geary SmithCity Council Member, Mexia
Karen SmithAlderman, Balmorhea
Lissa SmithMayor Pro Tem, Plano
Sherman SmithCouncilmember, Coleman
Spencer H. SmithCity Councilmember, Harker Heights
Steve SmithMayor, Cross Roads
Gilbert L. SniderCity Councilmember, Conroe
Guy SnodgrassAlderman, Dalworthington Gardens
Ed SpeakmonCity Councilmember, Place 3, Keller
Lottie SpencerCity Council District 1, Littlefield
Sharron SpencerCity Councilmember, Grapevine
Kristofor SpiegelCity Councilmember, Denison
Robert SteinhagenCity Councilmember, McLendon-Chisholm
Donald StevensAlderman, Lakeside City
Mark StolarskiMayor, Sealy
Dick StoneMayor, Jacksonville
Carol Strain-Burk, CMOMayor Pro Tem, Lancaster
Roy TackettCity Councilmember, Grandview
Gerardo TafollaCity Commissioner, Weslaco
Christine A. TamezCity Commissioner, Raymondville
Karen TangumaMayor, Sandy Oaks
Leah Tarrant, CMOMayor, Patton Village
Chad TaylorCity Council-Place2, Melissa
Kyle TaylorCouncilmember, Irving
Daphne TenorioCity Councilmember, Kyle
Rick ThelenCouncil Place 1, Lindale
Phillip ThomasCity Councilmember, Elgin
Debra ThompsonMayor Pro Tem, Southmayd
Domingo TobarAlderman, Camp Wood
Jeanie Toland-ScottCouncilmember Place 3, Venus
James TolbertCity Representative, El Paso
David TorresCouncilmember, Edinburg
Lawrence Peter TostoMayor Pro Tem, Webster
Brenda L. TrevinoCity Council Member Place #4, Pearsall
JR TrevinoAlderman Place 1, Castle Hills
Jana TrewMayor Pro Tem, Ransom Canyon
Ellen TroxclairCity Councilmember, Austin
Bitty TruanMayor Pro Tem, Rancho Viejo
Dale TuckerMayor, Hico
Michael R. TugmanCity Commissioner, Burkburnett
Norma TullosMayor, Premont
Eric TurpenMayor, Littlefield
Connie TweedleAlderman, Meridian
Pat Van HouteCity Councilmember, Pasadena
Joe Bill VardemanCouncil Member, Levelland
Mark E. Vargus, PhDMayor, Lakewood Village
Frances VaughnCity Councilmember Ward E, Clute
Leroy VaughnCity Councilmember, Lewisville
Marilyn F. VaughnMayor Pro Tem, Brookshire
Armando VenzorAlderman, Cactus
Joe D. VillaCouncil Member, Rockport
Rene VillafrancoCity Commissioner, San Benito
Ricardo VillarrealCity Councilmember, Palmview
James Howard Wade, Jr.Mayor Pro Tem, Mercedes
Opie WalterMayor, St. Paul
Oscar WardCity Councilmember, Irving
William WarrenCity Council Member, Ingram
Kitley WasicekCouncil Member, George West
Skippy WatersCity Councilmember, Seven Points
Chris WattsMayor, Denton
C.J. Wax, CMOMayor, Rockport
Anne WeirCity Council Member, Place 3, Manor
Allen WestMayor, Whitewright
Veronica WhitacreCity Commissioner, McAllen
Charles WhitakerDeputy Mayor Pro Tem, Terrell
Charles WhiteCity Councilmember, Balcones Heights
Janice WhiteheadCity Councilmember, Sealy
Jon WhitworthMayor Pro Tem, Patton Village
Matt WigginsCity Councilmember, Kemah
Camron WilcoxAlderman, Winnsboro
Kathryn WilemonMayor Pro Tem, Arlington
B.J. WilliamsCouncil Member, Garland
David C. Williams, IICity Councilmember, Nolanville
Kasha G. WilliamsCouncilwoman, District 3, Longview
Kenneth WilliamsAlderman, Hamlin
Larry A. WilliamsCouncilmember, Plainview
Wyman WilliamsMayor, Commerce
Johnny WilliamsonMayor Pro Tempore, City Council District 4, Littlefield
Andrea WilsonCouncilmember, Webster
Bill T. Wilson, IICity Council Member, Portland
David WilsonCity Councilmember, Kyle
Henry WilsonCity Councilmember, Hurst
Jenny WilsonCouncilmember, Newark
Ronald WinburnAlderman, Spofford
Michael S. Wolfe, Sr.Mayor, Hempstead
Znobia WootanAlderman, Junction
Clif Wright, Jr.City Councilmember, Mineral Wells
Ron WyrickCity Council, Gun Barrel City
Jack YatesCity Administrator, Montgomery
Tamara Young-Hector, CMOCity Councilwoman, Willis
Billy Youngblood, CMOCouncil Member, Levelland
Charon ZacheryCity Councilmember Place 7, Stephenville
Celestino ZambranoMayor, Gregory
Kristina ZambranoAlderman, Gregory
W. B. ZimmermanCity Councilmember, Fort Worth
Jesse ZunigaCity Commissioner, La Feria